• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: desson bags
  • Model Number: 12-H1-10
  • Material: PU
  • Type: pencil bag
  • color: fuschia/pink(as per customer's requirement)
  • double pencil bag: for school children
  • lining: waterproof and top lining
  • logo: can be customized
  • credit: good credit
  • quality: first quality
  • material: 600D
  • feature: embrdiery
  • gender: for boys and girls
  • usage: for school ,leisure

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1pc/pp for pencil bag for pencil bag
Delivery Detail: 40/60 days after deposit for pencil bag

Specifications

pencil bag for kids
1:large compartment
2:soft and comfortable
3:on time delivery
4:good quality

 

Product Detail
Typepencil bag
Place of OriginQUANZHOU,FUJIAN,CHINA
Brand Namedesson bags
Model Number12-H1-9
Material600D
Colorpink/fuschia
Size21*10.5*7.5CM
Carton Measurement45*38*25CM
Packing1pc/polybag,60pcs/carton
Payment & Shipping Terms
MOQ1000 Piece/Pieces
Port:XIAMEN/FUJIAN
Sample Lead-TimeUsually within 5 days
Production Lead-TimeUsually 40 days
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:200,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
OEM/ODMwelcomed
Product Specification
Stylemainly for children, bag both for pens, ball pens,stick note ect.
Fabric/lininggood quality fiber and waterproof linging
Inside constructionlarge capacity,double deck

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Diaper Bags, Backpacks, Duffle Bags, School Bags, Trolley BagsUSD 557,337.00 Per MonthUSD 3,455,000.00

 

 

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 300,0008.33
South AmericaUSD 1,600,00044.44
Southeast AsiaUSD 400,00011.11
AfricaUSD 50,0001.39
Western EuropeUSD 1,200,00033.34
Northern EuropeUSD 50,0001.39

 

 

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Electronic Cutting MachineDC-3A22.0Acceptable
Punch MachineNo Information22.0Acceptable
Button Sewing MachineHC-1268.5Acceptable
High-head Sewing MachineNo Information248.5Acceptable
Flat Sewing MachineSL-8900A904.0Acceptable
Synchronization Sewing MachineNo Information484.0Acceptable
Double-needle Sewing MachineSL-2220BOB126.0Acceptable
Lockstitch Bartacking Machine430D-0266.0Acceptable
Pattern Sewing MachineDMS-210D26.0Acceptable

 

 

 

Testing Machinery:

 

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Pull TesterHY-939A13.0Acceptable
Fabric Density TesterLine Per Centimeter11.0Acceptable
Thickness Tester0.01mm11.0Acceptable
Micrometer10085-211.0Acceptable

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
5 Transactions 10,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $44,000
Learn More