• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: desson bags
  • Model Number: 12-M1-1/12-M1-2/12-M1-3
  • Material: Microfiber, Microfiber for school bag
  • Type: school bag, pencil case and cooler bag
  • color: Fuschia for school bag
  • Logo: Hola Petty(can be customized)
  • Lining: 210D
  • Size: 17' school bag ect.cooler bag, pencil case
  • Package: 1pc/pp.12/48/96pcs/ctn
  • Measurement: see below
  • Gender: Girls
  • Style: School bag three pieces set gift
  • OEM/ODM: Welcomed

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Carton measurement:1/pp 12/48/96pcs/ctn for school bag
Delivery Detail: 40 /60 days after deposit for school bag

Specifications

school bag for kids
1:large compartment
2:soft and comfortable
3:on time delivery
4:good quality

 

ItemSizeMeasurementPrice 

12-M1-1

44*32*13.5CM64*56*45CM/12PCS

$6.73

12-M1-224.5*20.5*9CM56*44*30CM/48PCS$2.22
12-M1-321.5*10.5*5CM45*44*28CM/60PCS$1.19
About: Hot sale school bag combo-Hola Petty

      These attractive school bags from DESSON BAGS are perfect bags for school children in absolutely gorgeous designs your little ones will not want to put them down! The three pieces set are just fit for children's daily use, which includes backpack with wheels,lunch bag, and pencil bag. You can sell it as a set, also can sell them sperately. They are definetly the best present for school childrens.

Product Feature

High grade waterproof microfiber

Large main zippered compartment for school bag

Thick padded adjustable shoulder straps

Two side pockets - perfect for drink bottles

Top carry handle for school bag

Beautifully silkcreen with shining flowers

Personalise to create a unique, easily identifiable bag

Easy sponge clean

 

 

 

 

 

Stylish School Bag Present For Girl-Enchanting Cat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Diaper Bags, Backpacks, Duffle Bags, School Bags, Trolley BagsUSD 557,337.00 Per MonthUSD 3,455,000.00

 

 

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 300,0008.33
South AmericaUSD 1,600,00044.44
Southeast AsiaUSD 400,00011.11
AfricaUSD 50,0001.39
Western EuropeUSD 1,200,00033.34
Northern EuropeUSD 50,0001.39

 

 

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Electronic Cutting MachineDC-3A22.0Acceptable
Punch MachineNo Information22.0Acceptable
Button Sewing MachineHC-1268.5Acceptable
High-head Sewing MachineNo Information248.5Acceptable
Flat Sewing MachineSL-8900A904.0Acceptable
Synchronization Sewing MachineNo Information484.0Acceptable
Double-needle Sewing MachineSL-2220BOB126.0Acceptable
Lockstitch Bartacking Machine430D-0266.0Acceptable
Pattern Sewing MachineDMS-210D26.0Acceptable

 

 

 

Testing Machinery:

 

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Pull TesterHY-939A13.0Acceptable
Fabric Density TesterLine Per Centimeter11.0Acceptable
Thickness Tester0.01mm11.0Acceptable
Micrometer10085-211.0Acceptable

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
8 Transactions 20,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $300,000
Learn More