Stylish School Bag Present For Girl-Enchanting Cat

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1.19-6.73 / Piece | 1000 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
200000 Piece/Pieces per Month Sample lead-time:3-5days
Port:
xiamen
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
desson bags
Model Number:
12-M1-1/12-M1-2/12-M1-3
Material:
Microfiber, Microfiber for school bag
Type:
school bag, pencil case and cooler bag
color:
Fuschia for school bag
Logo:
Hola Petty(can be customized)
Lining:
210D
Size:
17' school bag ect.cooler bag, pencil case
Package:
1pc/pp.12/48/96pcs/ctn
Measurement:
see below
Gender:
Girls
Style:
School bag three pieces set gift
OEM/ODM:
Welcomed
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton measurement:1/pp 12/48/96pcs/ctn for school bag
Delivery Time
40 /60 days after deposit for school bag

Specifications

school bag for kids
1:large compartment
2:soft and comfortable
3:on time delivery
4:good quality

 

ItemSizeMeasurementPrice 

12-M1-1

44*32*13.5CM64*56*45CM/12PCS

$6.73

12-M1-224.5*20.5*9CM56*44*30CM/48PCS$2.22
12-M1-321.5*10.5*5CM45*44*28CM/60PCS$1.19
About: Hot sale school bag combo-Hola Petty

      These attractive school bags from DESSON BAGS are perfect bags for school children in absolutely gorgeous designs your little ones will not want to put them down! The three pieces set are just fit for children's daily use, which includes backpack with wheels,lunch bag, and pencil bag. You can sell it as a set, also can sell them sperately. They are definetly the best present for school childrens.

Product Feature

High grade waterproof microfiber

Large main zippered compartment for school bag

Thick padded adjustable shoulder straps

Two side pockets - perfect for drink bottles

Top carry handle for school bag

Beautifully silkcreen with shining flowers

Personalise to create a unique, easily identifiable bag

Easy sponge clean

 

 

 

 

 

Stylish School Bag Present For Girl-Enchanting Cat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Diaper Bags, Backpacks, Duffle Bags, School Bags, Trolley BagsUSD 557,337.00 Per MonthUSD 3,455,000.00

 

 

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 300,0008.33
South AmericaUSD 1,600,00044.44
Southeast AsiaUSD 400,00011.11
AfricaUSD 50,0001.39
Western EuropeUSD 1,200,00033.34
Northern EuropeUSD 50,0001.39

 

 

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Electronic Cutting MachineDC-3A22.0Acceptable
Punch MachineNo Information22.0Acceptable
Button Sewing MachineHC-1268.5Acceptable
High-head Sewing MachineNo Information248.5Acceptable
Flat Sewing MachineSL-8900A904.0Acceptable
Synchronization Sewing MachineNo Information484.0Acceptable
Double-needle Sewing MachineSL-2220BOB126.0Acceptable
Lockstitch Bartacking Machine430D-0266.0Acceptable
Pattern Sewing MachineDMS-210D26.0Acceptable

 

 

 

Testing Machinery:

 

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Pull TesterHY-939A13.0Acceptable
Fabric Density TesterLine Per Centimeter11.0Acceptable
Thickness Tester0.01mm11.0Acceptable
Micrometer10085-211.0Acceptable