• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: desson bags
  • Model Number: 12-Z2-4
  • Material: Satin
  • Type: Wheeled Bag
  • color: Pink/Fuschia
  • Logo: Flower
  • Fiber: Satin for kids trolley school bag
  • Lining: 210D
  • Size: 40*27*21CM
  • Package: 1pc/pp.12pcs/ctn
  • Measurement: 37*30*60CM
  • Gender: Girls
  • Style: 14 inch kids trolley school bag
  • OEM/ODM: Welcomed

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Carton measurement:51*50*50CM/12pcs for kids trolley school bag
Delivery Time 40 days after deposit for kids trolley school bag

Specifications

kids trolley school bag for kids
1:large compartment
2:soft and comfortable
3:on time delivery
4:good quality

 

About: Hot sale schoolbag with wheels--Flower

      These attractive school bags from DESSON BAGS are perfect bags for school children in absolutely gorgeous designs your little customs will not want to put them down! The Flower collection is made of high quality satin which is durable and good handfeel. The  concise design with main flower pattern shows its grace and elegancy. This bag has a large main compartment for books and homework as well as front zippered pockets for stashin all those important personal items. In addition, the sturdy trolley will undertake the heavy for extra packing,

Product Feature

High grade waterproof satin and lining

Large main zippered compartment

Thick padded adjustable shoulder straps

Two side pockets - perfect for drink bottles

Top carry handle for trolley school bag

Reflective binding for improved visibility

Beautifully embroidery with shining squiens and embossed patch

Personalise to create a unique, easily identifiable bag

Easy sponge clean for school trolley backpack

 

 

 

 

picture details:

 

 

 

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Diaper Bags, Backpacks, Duffle Bags, School Bags, Trolley BagsUSD 557,337.00 Per MonthUSD 3,455,000.00

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 300,0008.33
South AmericaUSD 1,600,00044.44
Southeast AsiaUSD 400,00011.11
AfricaUSD 50,0001.39
Western EuropeUSD 1,200,00033.34
Northern EuropeUSD 50,0001.39

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Electronic Cutting MachineDC-3A22.0Acceptable
Punch MachineNo Information22.0Acceptable
Button Sewing MachineHC-1268.5Acceptable
High-head Sewing MachineNo Information248.5Acceptable
Flat Sewing MachineSL-8900A904.0Acceptable
Synchronization Sewing MachineNo Information484.0Acceptable
Double-needle Sewing MachineSL-2220BOB126.0Acceptable
Lockstitch Bartacking Machine430D-0266.0Acceptable
Pattern Sewing MachineDMS-210D26.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Pull TesterHY-939A13.0Acceptable
Fabric Density TesterLine Per Centimeter11.0Acceptable
Thickness Tester0.01mm11.0Acceptable
Micrometer10085-211.0Acceptable

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
8 Transactions 30,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $305,000
Learn More